WST CAPTAIN AMERICA

Date of Birth:
10/20/2016
Description:
An extremely small and correct bull calf. Sired by Micro Machine and out of a very stocky miniature cow. Herdsire prospect deluxe!
Nickname:
Thomas
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Emily Ingram
Breeder:
Emily Ingram